BOYS' BADMINTON RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
2nds GGS v SC (11:30)
Saturday 6 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 6 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts CY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 6 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS 7.00 am Bus Departing ABC 12.30 pm
2nds GGS v SKC (10:00)
Saturday 6 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts WC v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 6 February 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS 7.00 am Bus Departing ABC 12.30 pm
Year 8B GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 6 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v HY (11:30)
Saturday 6 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 13 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 13 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v BGS (10:00)
Saturday 13 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts SKC v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 13 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS 9.15 am Bus Departing ABC 12.30 pm
2nds GGS v HY (11:30)
Saturday 13 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SC (10:00)
Saturday 13 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 20 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 20 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 20 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts HY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 20 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS at 9.15 AM Bus Departing ABC at 12.30 PM
2nds GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 20 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 20 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v MGS (11:30)
Saturday 27 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v CAUL (10:30)
Saturday 27 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS at 9.15 AM Bus Departing ABC at 12.30 PM
2nds GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 27 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 27 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 27 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A BGS v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 27 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A HY v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 27 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 13 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 13 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v HY (08:30)
Saturday 13 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v CY (10:00)
Saturday 13 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 13 March 10:00
GCM - Gym Badminton Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 D3 Google:
3rds GGS v CAUL (11:30)
Saturday 13 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts SC v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 13 March 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
1sts GGS v MGS (08:15)
Saturday 20 March 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 20 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v XC (10:30)
Saturday 20 March 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v BGS (10:00)
Saturday 20 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 20 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 20 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CAUL (11:30)
Saturday 20 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts BGS v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 27 March 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 27 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 27 March 08:30
GCS - Gym (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 27 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 27 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 27 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map