Junior A - Term 1 GGS v WC (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 CY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 2,3) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v HY (10:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
1sts GGS v GC (08:30)— NO RESULT Corio Leisure Centre Courts 1-3 (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park) Melway: 431 G12 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am
Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT CCC - LTC Courts 3 & 4 (Badminton) (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing CCC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v WC (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 WC v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT WCE - Sports Hall (Address: 5 Gladstone Parade, Elsternwick) Melway: 67 H5 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing WCE: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 GGS v PEN (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5, 6 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 8,9) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 3, 4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1, 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 GGS v HY (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
1sts CY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 5,6,7) (Address: 6-16 Joseph Street, Blackburn) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 2,3) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 8,9) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 GGS v IGS (10:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
1sts GGS v WC (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7,8,9 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:00) — NO RESULT CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 3 & 4 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: Google: Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing CWH: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CY (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (08:30)— NO RESULT CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 1 & 2 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am
Bus Departing CWH: 10.00 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 1 & 2 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing CWH: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 YVG v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 8,9) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.00 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT CCC - LTC Courts 1 & 2 (Badminton) (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing CCC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
1sts HY v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crts 2,3,4) (Address: 6-16 Joseph Street) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing MBC: 11.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 GGS v YVG (10:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:00)— NO RESULT CCC - LTC Courts 3 & 4 (Badminton) (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am
Bus Departing CCC: 11.00 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
1sts GGS v CAUL (09:00)— NO RESULT Corio Leisure Centre Courts 1-2 (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park) Melway: 431 G12 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am
Bus Departing CLC: 10.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open C - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v GGS (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5, 6 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v GGS (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 3, 4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GGS v GGS (09:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5, 6 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 GGS v GGS (09:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GGS v GGS (09:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 CAUL v GGS (08:30) — CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 3 & 4 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: Google: Cancelled: away team forfeited Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 GGS v GGS (09:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 3, 4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 CAUL v GGS (08:30)— CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED CWH - Dawson Centre Courts 1 & 2 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: Google: Map Cancelled: away team forfeited Best players:
|
1sts GGS v - (08:30)— NO RESULT Corio Leisure Centre Courts 1-2 (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park) Melway: 431 G12 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am
Bus Departing CLC: 10.30 am No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GGS v GGS (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5, 6 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
1sts GGS v GC (09:00)— NO RESULT Corio Leisure Centre Courts 1-2 (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park) Melway: 431 G12 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am
Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 GGS v CAUL (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GC v GGS (09:00)— NO RESULT GCS - Gym (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am
Bus Departing GC: 10:00 am No Result Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 GGS v CAUL (08:30) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GGS v YVG (10:00) — NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 7, 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, VIC 3214) Melway: -38.070061,144.40286 Google: No Result Best players:
|
1sts PEGS v GGS (08:30)— HOME TEAM WON Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 5,6,7) (Address: 6-16 Joseph Street, Blackburn) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am
Bus Departing MBC: 10.00 am Home team won Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 GGS v YVG (10:00)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 PEGS v GGS (08:30)— HOME TEAM WON Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 8,9) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am
Bus Departing MBC: 10.00 am Home team won Best players:
|
Junior A - Term 4 PEGS v GGS (08:30)— AWAY TEAM WON Melbourne Badminton Centre (Crt 2,3) (Address: 6-16 Joseph St, Blackburn North) Melway: 47 H4 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am
Bus Departing MBC: 10.00 am Away team won Best players:
|
Open B - Term 4 GGS v GC (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
ALL GGS v - (09:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|
ALL GGS v - (08:30)— NO RESULT GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map No Result Best players:
|