GIRLS' DIVING FIXTURES

For Team:
APS Squad - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre
No overall result
Best players: Z Burgess- 4th in Open B  
Tuesday 21 March
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NO RESULT
Carey Grammar School Bulleen
No competition this week
Best players:
Saturday 18 March
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NO RESULT
Carey Grammar School Bulleen
No competition this week
Best players:
Saturday 18 March
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Caulfield Grammar Pool
No overall result
Best players: A Bailey- 2nd in Open A  E Le Cornu- 2nd in Open B  F Blundell- 2nd in Under 17  E Cheesman- 3rd in Open B
Saturday 4 March
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Caulfield Grammar Pool
No overall result
Best players: S Butcher- 1st in Under 14  G Parkes- 3rd in Under 14  
Saturday 4 March
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
No overall result
Best players: O Job- 1st Under 17  C Brady- 3rd Open B  A Bailey- 3rd Open A  
Saturday 25 February
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
No overall result
Best players: S Canny- 2nd in Under 14  
Saturday 25 February
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
No overall result
Best players: E Le Cornu- 3rd in Open B  
Saturday 18 February
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NO RESULT
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
No MS Diving results
Best players:
Saturday 18 February
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Haileybury Keysborough
No overall result
Best players: A Bailey- 3rd Open A  C Brady- 3rd Open B  O Job- 2nd Under 17  L Malouf- 3rd Under 17
Saturday 11 February
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Haileybury Keysborough
No overall result
Best players: A Bailey- 3rd Open A  C Brady- 3rd Open B  O Job- 2nd Under 17  L Malouf- 3rd Under 17
Saturday 11 February
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NO RESULT
Haileybury Keysborough
No Middle School results
Best players:
Saturday 11 February
 
SS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
No overall result
Best players: E Le Cornu- 2nd Open A  C Brady- 3rd Open B  O Job- 3rd Under 17  R Arton-Powell0- 3rd Under 14
Saturday 4 February
 
MS - APS Combined Girls

NOT APPLICABLE
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
No overall result
Best players: R Arton Powell- 3rd Under 14  
Saturday 4 February
 
SS v GC

NOT APPLICABLE
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
No overall result
Best players: O Job- 1st in Under 17  A Bailey- 2nd in Open A  Z Lane- 3rd in Open B  L Malouf- 4th in Under 17
Saturday 26 November
 
MS v GC

NOT APPLICABLE
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
No overall result
Best players: S Butcher- 4th in Under 14  
Saturday 26 November
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team: