BOYS' ROWING RESULTS

For Team:
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
MS GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
MS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
1st VIII GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
MS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
2nds GGS v - (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
1st VIII GGS v - (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
MS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
2nds GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
4ths GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
1st VIII GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
3rd GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
4ths GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
MS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
2nds GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
3rd GGS v - (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
4ths GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Pool (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
MS GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
3rd GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Pool (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 1.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
3rd GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
2nds GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
4ths GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
1st VIII GGS v - (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team: