GIRLS' ROWING RESULTS

For Team:
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
MS GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
MS GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
2nd

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: check email for bus times
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing BR: 5.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 14 March
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 5.40 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 5.40 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 March
 
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.10 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing GSS: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 6.20 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 12 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 7 March
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
1st VIII GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 March
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Sunday 28 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing LW: 4.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10F GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10A

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing LW: 4.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10D GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing LW: 4.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
Year 10E GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing NL: 5.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 February
 
2nd GGS v (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
1st GGS v (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
1st VIII GGS v (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
2nds GGS v (16:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 1.30pm Bus Departing NL: 5.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 26 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
2nd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
2nds GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
4ths GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
4th GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10E GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
3rd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
3rd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
1st VIII GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10D GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
1st GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10F GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Sunday 14 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
MS GGS v (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10D GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
3rd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing LW: 12.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10E GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
4ths GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
1st GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
3rd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing LW: 12.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
2nds GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
2nd GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing LW: 12.45 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10F GGS v (14:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 1.00 pm Bus Departing 6.15 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
4th GGS v (06:00)

NO RESULT
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont)   Melway: 452 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.15 am Bus Departing BR: 7.40 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 February
 
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10C

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
MS GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 1.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 12.00 pm Bus Departing Nagambie: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
4ths GGS v (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Pool (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 pm Bus Departing Nagambie: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
3rd GGS v (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Pool (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
MS GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
2nd

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie)   Melway: 510 N4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing Nagambie: 5.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10A

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: )   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 February
 
1st GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
4ths GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
4th GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pmm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
2nd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
3rd GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 
2nds GGS v (07:00)

NO RESULT
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat)   Melway: 511 A1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 4.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 January
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team: