GIRLS' ROWING RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
4ths
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1st
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 30 January 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing Ballarat: 12.30 pm
Year 10A
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS Sydney International Regatta Centre (Address: ) Melway: Google: Map
2nd
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS Sydney International Regatta Centre (Address: ) Melway: Google: Map
Year 10C
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS Sydney International Regatta Centre (Address: ) Melway: Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS Sydney International Regatta Centre (Address: ) Melway: Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:15)
Saturday 6 February 07:15
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 February 07:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 21 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10A
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 27 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 28 February 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 6 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (06:00)
Saturday 6 March 06:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 7 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Friday 12 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Friday 12 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Friday 12 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 13 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Sunday 14 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Monday 15 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Monday 15 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Monday 15 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Monday 15 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Monday 15 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10D GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10F GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4th GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nds GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
4ths GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10E GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st VIII GGS v (07:00)
Saturday 20 March 07:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map