SAILING RESULTS

For Team:
1st - State Championships

NO RESULT
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
State championships
Best players:
Saturday 30 March
 
1st - State Championships

NO RESULT
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
State championships
Best players:
Saturday 30 March
 
1st - Regatta (Sailing)

NOT APPLICABLE
Albert Park- The Boat Shed
A team 3 wins 1 loss B team 3 wins 1 loss
Best players:
Saturday 23 March
 

SAILING FIXTURES

For Team:
1st - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 26 October 08:00
Albert Park- The Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Albert Park Boat Shed Melway: 2K G6 Map
2nds - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 26 October 08:00
Albert Park- The Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Albert Park Boat Shed Melway: 2K G6 Map
Squad - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 26 October 08:30
GGS Yacht Club Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st - J and H Middleton (9:00am)
Saturday 9 November 09:00
Albert Park- The Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Albert Park Boat Shed Melway: 2K G6 Map
2nds - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 9 November 08:00
Albert Park- The Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Albert Park Boat Shed Melway: 2K G6 Map
Squad - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 9 November 08:30
GGS Yacht Club Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 16 November 08:00
Daveys Bay Yacht Club Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Daveys Bay Yacht Club Melway: 101 G8 Map
2nds - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 16 November 08:00
Daveys Bay Yacht Club Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Daveys Bay Yacht Club Melway: 101 G8 Map
Squad - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 16 November 08:30
GGS Yacht Club Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 23 November 08:00
Royal Victoria Yacht Club Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Royal Victorian Yacht Club Melway: 56 E9 Map
2nds - J and H Middleton (8:00am)
Saturday 23 November 08:00
Royal Victoria Yacht Club Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Royal Victorian Yacht Club Melway: 56 E9 Map
Squad - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 23 November 08:30
GGS Yacht Club Melway: 432 K7 Map