BOYS' SWIMMING RESULTS

For Team:
APS Squad - APS Combined Boys

9TH
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre
GGS and TGC finished ninth overall
Best players: E. Han  O.Hynes  S.Han  O.Holl
Monday 20 March
 
SS - Time Trials

NO RESULT
Kardinia Pool Geelong
Times trials
Best players:
Saturday 18 March
 
MS - Time Trials

NO RESULT
Kardinia Pool Geelong
Time trials
Best players:
Saturday 18 March
 
SS - Combined Relay Event

3RD
Scotch College Glenferrie Rd entrance
GGS Boys finished 3rd overall
Best players: W Lawrence  L Dunell  E Han  
Saturday 4 March
 
MS - Combined Relay Event

3RD
Scotch College Glenferrie Rd entrance
GGS Boys finished 3rd overall
Best players: W Lawrence  L Dunell  E Han  
Saturday 4 March
 
SS - Relay Programme

3RD
Haileybury Keysborough
GGS Boys finished 3rd overall
Best players: O Hynes  S Han  E Han  
Saturday 25 February
 
MS - Relay Programme

3RD
Haileybury Keysborough
GGS Boys finished 3rd overall
Best players: O Hynes  S Han  E Han  
Saturday 25 February
 
SS - Combined Relay Event

4TH
St Kevins College
GGS finished 4th overall
Best players: O Hynes  W Lawrence  S Han  E Han
Saturday 18 February
 
MS - Combined Relay Event

4TH
St Kevins College
GGS finished 4th overall
Best players: O Hynes  W Lawrence  S Han   E Han
Saturday 18 February
 
SS - Relay Programme

3RD
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
GGS finished 3rd overall
Best players: O Hynes  T Frielink  J Griffiths  
Saturday 11 February
 
MS - Relay Programme

3RD
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre
GGS finished 3rd overall
Best players: O Hynes  T Frielink  J Griffiths  
Saturday 11 February
 
SS - Combined Relay Event

4TH
St Kevins College Wilding Centre
Senior School Boys finished 4th overall
Best players:
Saturday 4 February
 
MS - Combined Relay Event

4TH
St Kevins College Wilding Centre
Middle School Boys finished 4th overall
Best players:
Saturday 4 February
 
SS v GC

NO RESULT
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
Friendly competition
Best players:
Saturday 26 November
 
MS v GC

NO RESULT
Geelong College Pool Senior Campus
Friendly competition
Best players:
Saturday 26 November
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team: