TABLE TENNIS RESULTS

For Team:
2nd v WC

LOSS
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland)
GGS 5 def. by WC 10
Best players: A Finn  
Saturday 30 March
 
1st v MGS

LOSS
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland)
GGS 6 def. by MGS 9
Best players: Y Xiao  R Su  
Saturday 23 March
 
2nd v HY

LOSS
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland)
GGS 4 def. by HY 11
Best players: M Renda  
Saturday 23 March
 
5th Gold v XC Black

WIN
St Kevins College Undercroft
GGS 8 def. XC 7
Best players: F Coomber  C Clark  H Jennings  
Saturday 23 March
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1st - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 26 October 08:00
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 26 October 08:00
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
1st - Training (9:00am)
Saturday 2 November 09:00
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.55 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 2 November 08:00
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.55 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
1st v SKC (9:30am)
Saturday 9 November 09:30
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland) Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: MGS 7-12 Domain St South Yarra Melway: 2L A2 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 9 November 08:00
GGS Senior School Gymnasium Melway: 432 LK7 Map
1st v HY (9:30am)
Saturday 16 November 09:30
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland) Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: MGS 7-12 Domain St South Yarra Melway: 2L A2 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 16 November 08:00
GGS Senior School Gymnasium Melway: 432 LK7 Map
1st v CAU (10:30am)
Saturday 23 November 10:30
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
1st v XC
Saturday 23 November
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 23 November 08:00
GGS Senior School Gymnasium Melway: 432 LK7 Map
2nd - Training (8:00am)
Saturday 23 November 08:00
GGS Senior School Gymnasium Melway: 432 LK7 Map
1st v SC (9:30am)
Saturday 1 February 09:30
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland) Melway: 2L A2 Map
1st v MGS (9:30am)
Saturday 8 February 09:30
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland) Melway: 2L A2 Map
1st v CY (8:30am)
Saturday 15 February 08:30
Geelong Table Tennis Centre Melway: 441 J11 Map
1st v WC (9:30am)
Saturday 22 February 09:30
Melbourne Grammar School Senior Gym (Strickland) Melway: 2L A2 Map