GIRLS' CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS

For Team:
All - APS

NOT APPLICABLE
GGS Corio Campus
No overall result
Best players: M Scala- 15th  B Pithie- 27th  R Burgess-Hoar- 29th  
Saturday 26 May
 
All - Athletics Victoria

11TH
Princes Park
No overall result
Best players: M Scala  B Pithie  R Burgess-Hoar  L Brumby
Saturday 12 May
 
All - APS

NOT APPLICABLE
Haileybury Edrington Berwick
No overall results
Best players: M Scala  B Pithie  R Burgess-Hoar  E Kent
Saturday 5 May
 
All - Athletics Victoria

NOT APPLICABLE
Jells Park
No overall Result
Best players: E Kent  E Russell  M Moses  
Saturday 28 April
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
All - APS (8:30am)
Saturday 26 May 08:30
GGS Corio Campus Melway: 432 K7 Map
All - Training (12:45pm)
Wednesday 30 May 12:45
Christian College SS Waurn Ponds Leaves Bus Bay at: 12.15 pm To: Christian College Waurn Ponds Melway: 464 K3 Map
All - APS (9:00am)
Saturday 2 June 09:00
Warringal Park Heidelberg Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.15 am To: Warringal Park, Heidelberg Melway: 32 C4 Map
All - Training (2:30pm)
Wednesday 6 June 14:30
Barwon River -GGS Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 2.15 pm To: Barwon River Boatshed Melway: 452 A8 Map
All - Training (2:30pm)
Wednesday 13 June 14:30
Rippleside Park North Geelong Leaves Bus Bay at: 2.15 pm To: Rippleside Park Melway: 442 A10 Map
All - Training (9:00am)
Saturday 16 June 09:00
Geelong Waterfront/Wharf Shed Melway: 441 E7 Map
All - Athletics Victoria (9:00am)
Saturday 16 June 09:00
Bundoora Park Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Bundoora park Melway: 19 F4 Map
All - Training (2:30pm)
Wednesday 18 July 14:30
Eastern Beach Leaves Bus Bay at: 2.15 pm To: Eastern Beach Melway: 452 E3 Map
All - APS (9:00am)
Saturday 21 July 09:00
Albert Park Lakeside Athletics Stadium ( Aughtie Drive) Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.30 am To: Albert Park Athletics Track Melway: 2K D7 Map
All - Training (2:30pm)
Wednesday 25 July 14:30
Bellarine Rail Trail Leaves Bus Bay at: 2.15 pm To: Bellarine Rail Trail Melway: 486 K11 Map
All - APS (9:00am)
Saturday 28 July 09:00
Nortons Park Wantirna South Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.15 am To: Nortons Park, Wantirna South Melway: 72 A2 Map
All - Training (2:30pm)
Wednesday 1 August 14:30
Barwon River -GGS Boat Shed Leaves Bus Bay at: 2.15 pm To: Barwon River Boatshed Melway: 452 A8 Map
Junior - APS (9:30am)
Thursday 2 August 09:30
The Tan Track South Yarra Alexandra Avenue Melway: 2G A9 Map
All - APS (9:00am)
Saturday 4 August 09:00
Yarra Bend Park Heidelberg Road Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.30 am To: Yarra Bend Park, Heidelberg Rd Melway: 30 H12 Map
All - APS Combined Girls
Saturday 11 August