NETBALL RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1st v PEGS (9:00am)
Saturday 27 April 09:00
Peninsula Grammar Junior Gym Melway: 105 F5 Map
1st v GC (11:00am)
Saturday 4 May 11:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Blue v GC Green (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Black v GC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Blue v GC White (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd Gold v GC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Red v CY Black (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd White v GC Green (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Blue v CY Blue (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Gold v CY Gold (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter A v GC (9:30am)
Saturday 4 May 09:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Blue v GC Blue (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Gold v GC Green (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter C v GC Green (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Inter D v CY Blue (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 17 Melway: 432 K 7 Map
Junior A v GC (10:30am)
Saturday 4 May 10:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Blue v GC Blue (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior B Gold v GC Green (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Blue v GC (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Gold v CY Gold (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v CCC (8:30am)
Saturday 11 May 08:30
Caulfield Grammar Thompson Centre Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
2nd Blue v CY Blue
Saturday 11 May
2nd Black v MENT (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Blue - Bye
Saturday 11 May
3rd Gold v WCW (8:45am)
Saturday 11 May 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Red v PEGS (10:30am)
Saturday 11 May 10:30
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Gym Courts Melway: 15 G10 Map
3rd White v IGS PC (9:30am)
Saturday 11 May 09:30
4th Blue v WCW (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
Wesley Sport Complex Glen Waverly Melway: 62 A 12 Map
4th Gold v PEGS Blue (10:40am)
Saturday 11 May 10:40
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Gym Courts Melway: 15 G10 Map
Inter A v CY Blue
Saturday 11 May
Inter B Blue v PG (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Gold v CCC White (9:30am)
Saturday 11 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
Inter C v CCC (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Inter D v PEGS Green (10:30am)
Saturday 11 May 10:30
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Outside Courts Melway: 15 G10 Map
Junior A v CY Gold
Saturday 11 May
Junior B Blue v WCS (8:45am)
Saturday 11 May 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Gold v IGS Brown (8:45am)
Saturday 11 May 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior C Blue v WCS (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
Albert Park Lakeside Athletics Stadium ( Aughtie Drive) Melway: 2K D7 Map
Junior C Gold v YV Red
Saturday 11 May
1st v IGS (9:00am)
Saturday 18 May 09:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Blue v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Black v IGS TRC (9:50am)
Saturday 18 May 09:50
3rd Blue v PG Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 18 May 09:30
Peninsula Grammar Junior Gym Melway: 105 F5 Map
3rd Gold v YV Black
Saturday 18 May
3rd Red v CCC White (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd White v CCC Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Blue v HY Magenta (8:45am)
Saturday 18 May 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Gold v CWH (9:30am)
Saturday 18 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
Inter A v HY Black (8:45am)
Saturday 18 May 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Blue v CCC Gold (9:30am)
Saturday 18 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
Inter B Gold v PEGS (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter C v CY Blue
Saturday 18 May
Inter D v CCC (8:45am)
Saturday 18 May 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior A v PG (10:30am)
Saturday 18 May 10:30
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Blue v PEGS Blue (8:30am)
Saturday 18 May 08:30
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Outside Courts Melway: 15 G10 Map
Junior B Gold v CWH Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 18 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
Junior C Blue v CY Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 18 May 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior C Gold v IGS White (9:50am)
Saturday 18 May 09:50
1st v ACK (9:00am)
Saturday 25 May 09:00
Assumption College Kilmore Gonzales Centre Melway: 615 E6 Map
2nd Blue v CY Gold
Saturday 25 May
2nd Black v CCC White (9:30am)
Saturday 25 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
3rd Blue v YV Red (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Gold v PG Red (9:30am)
Saturday 25 May 09:30
Peninsula Grammar PE Centre Melway: 105 F5 Map
3rd Red v CY Gold
Saturday 25 May
3rd White v ACK (10:30am)
Saturday 25 May 10:30
Assumption College Kilmore Gonzales Centre Melway: 615 E6 Map
4th Blue v IGS TRC (9:30am)
Saturday 25 May 09:30
4th Gold v HY Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Inter A - Bye
Saturday 25 May
Inter B Blue v ACK (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Gold v GC White (8:30am)
Saturday 25 May 08:30
Geelong College Middle School Plexi Courts Melway: 451 D3 Map
Inter C v WCW (8:45am)
Saturday 25 May 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter D v IGS PC (10:30am)
Saturday 25 May 10:30
Junior A v HY
Saturday 25 May
Junior B Blue v CCC Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 25 May 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Gold v ACK Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
Assumption College Kilmore Courts Melway: 615 E6 Map
Junior C Blue v HY Black
Saturday 25 May
Junior C Gold v CCC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 25 May 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
1st v HY (9:00am)
Saturday 1 June 09:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Blue v CCC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 1 June 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
2nd Black v CY Gold (10:30am)
Saturday 1 June 10:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Blue v PG Red (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd Gold v ACK (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Red v HY Magenta
Saturday 1 June
3rd White v CY Blue
Saturday 1 June
4th Blue v YV (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 17 Melway: 432 K 7 Map
4th Gold v MENT (9:50am)
Saturday 1 June 09:50
Mentone Grammar School Senior Gym Melway: 87 A7 Map
Inter A v CY Gold (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Blue v HY Black
Saturday 1 June
Inter B Gold v CY Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter C v HY White
Saturday 1 June
Inter D v ACK (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior A v CY Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Blue v HY Gold (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior B Gold v PEGS Gold (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Blue v CCC White (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Gold v PEGS White (8:45am)
Saturday 1 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v PEGS (8:30am)
Saturday 15 June 08:30
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Senior Campus Melway: 15 G10 Map
2nd Blue v GC Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Black - Bye
Saturday 15 June
3rd Blue v CWH (9:30am)
Saturday 15 June 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
3rd Gold v HY Black (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd Red v GC White (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd White v GC Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Blue v CY Gold
Saturday 15 June
4th Gold v WC WCS (8:45am)
Saturday 15 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter A v CCC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 15 June 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
Inter B Blue v CY Gold (8:45am)
Saturday 15 June 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Gold v MENT (10:15am)
Saturday 15 June 10:15
Mentone Grammar School Frogmore Gym Courts Melway: 87 A7 Map
Inter C v WCS (11:00am)
Saturday 15 June 11:00
Albert Park Indoor Netball Courts Melway: 2L B10 Map
Inter D - Bye
Saturday 15 June
Junior A v CWH Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 15 June 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
Junior B Blue v ACK Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 15 June 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior B Gold v WC WCW (8:45am)
Saturday 15 June 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Blue v IGS PC (10:30am)
Saturday 15 June 10:30
Junior C Gold v PG Blue (10:30am)
Saturday 15 June 10:30
Peninsula Grammar PE Centre Melway: 105 F5 Map
1st v YV (3:30pm)
Tuesday 18 June 15:30
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v CY
Saturday 20 July
2nd Blue v MENT (11:10am)
Saturday 20 July 11:10
Mentone Grammar School Senior Gym Melway: 87 A7 Map
2nd Black v CCC Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Blue v CY Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd Gold v GC Green (10:30am)
Saturday 20 July 10:30
Geelong College Middle School Plexi Courts Melway: 451 D3 Map
3rd Red - Bye
Saturday 20 July
3rd White v WC WCW (11:00am)
Saturday 20 July 11:00
Wesley Sport Complex Glen Waverly Melway: 62 A 12 Map
4th Blue v PEGS Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Gold v WC WCW (11:00am)
Saturday 20 July 11:00
Wesley Waverley Wells Back Courts Melway: 62 A12 Map
Inter A v YV (8:45am)
Saturday 20 July 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Blue v WC WCS (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
Albert Park Lakeside Athletics Stadium ( Aughtie Drive) Melway: 2K D7 Map
Inter B Gold v HY Magenta (8:45am)
Saturday 20 July 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter C v GC Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 20 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Inter D v WC WCS (11:00am)
Saturday 20 July 11:00
Wesley Punt Rd Courts Melway: 58 B5 Map
Junior A v ACK Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior B Blue v IGS PC (9:30am)
Saturday 20 July 09:30
Junior B Gold v CCC White (9:30am)
Saturday 20 July 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wilkinson Courts Melway: 67 G1 Map
Junior C Blue v WCW (8:45am)
Saturday 20 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Gold v IGS Brown (9:30am)
Saturday 20 July 09:30
1st v MENT (9:00am)
Saturday 27 July 09:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Blue v IGS TRC (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Black v CY Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 27 July 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Blue v HY Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
3rd Gold v IGS PC (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd Red v PG Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd White v YV Black (8:45am)
Saturday 27 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Blue v CWH (9:30am)
Saturday 27 July 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
4th Gold v PEGS Purple (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 13 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter A v MENT (10:45am)
Saturday 27 July 10:45
Mentone Grammar School Frogmore Gym Courts Melway: 87 A7 Map
Inter B Blue v IGS PC (8:45am)
Saturday 27 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Inter B Gold v IGS TRC (8:30am)
Saturday 27 July 08:30
Inter C v PG Red (9:30am)
Saturday 27 July 09:30
Peninsula Grammar PE Centre Melway: 105 F5 Map
Inter D v YV
Saturday 27 July
Junior A v YV
Saturday 27 July
Junior B Blue - Bye
Saturday 27 July
Junior B Gold v CY Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 27 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C Blue v PEGS Green (10:40am)
Saturday 27 July 10:40
Penleigh Essendon Grammar Gym Courts Melway: 15 G10 Map
Junior C Gold v HY Magenta (8:45am)
Saturday 27 July 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v WC (9:00am)
Saturday 3 August 09:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Blue v CCC White (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd Black v HY
Saturday 3 August
3rd Blue v CY Black
Saturday 3 August
3rd Gold v CCC Blue (9:30am)
Saturday 3 August 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Glen Eira Road Melway: 67 G1 Map
3rd Red v YV
Saturday 3 August
3rd White v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
4th Blue v CCC (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th Gold v HY Black
Saturday 3 August
Inter A v WCW (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
Wesley Sport Complex Glen Waverly Melway: 62 A 12 Map
Inter B Blue v CCC Blue (8:45am)
Saturday 3 August 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 14 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter B Gold v PG (9:30am)
Saturday 3 August 09:30
Peninsula Grammar Junior Gym Melway: 105 F5 Map
Inter C v IGS PC (8:45am)
Saturday 3 August 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 15 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Inter D v WCW (8:45am)
Saturday 3 August 08:45
GGS Bender Centre Court 16 Melway: 432 K6 Map
Junior A v WCW (9:00am)
Saturday 3 August 09:00
Wesley Sport Complex Glen Waverly Melway: 62 A 12 Map
Junior B Blue v CWH White (9:30am)
Saturday 3 August 09:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Top Plexi Courts Melway: 71 K8 Map
Junior B Gold v HY Black
Saturday 3 August
Junior C Blue v ACK (9:00am)
Saturday 3 August 09:00
Assumption College Kilmore Melway: 615 E6 Map
Junior C Gold v PEGS Purple (8:45am)
Saturday 3 August 08:45
GGS Handbury Wellbeing Centre Court 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map