BOYS' SOCCER RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1st v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 27 April 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
4th - Training (10:00am)
Saturday 27 April 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th - Training (10:00am)
Saturday 27 April 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th - Training (10:00am)
Saturday 27 April 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Biddlecombe Oval Melway: 432 K7 Map
8C - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Biddlecombe Oval Melway: 432 K7 Map
8C2 - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Biddlecombe Oval Melway: 432 K7 Map
10B - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v BGS (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
Brighton Grammar School Brighton Campus Melway: 67 D10 Map
3rd v GC (8:30am)
Saturday 4 May 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v HY (8:40am)
Saturday 4 May 08:40
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
5th v GC (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Rugby Field Melway: 432 K7 Map
6th v BGS (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
7B v GC (8:40am)
Saturday 4 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B v GC (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v MGS
Saturday 4 May
8C2 v SKC (8:40am)
Saturday 4 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
10B v GC (8:40am)
Saturday 4 May 08:40
GGS Rugby Field Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd v HY (8:30am)
Saturday 11 May 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th - Bye
Saturday 11 May
5th v CY Gold (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
6th v SKC (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
7B v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B v BGS (10:00am)
Saturday 11 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v WC (8:40am)
Saturday 11 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C2 v HY (8:40am)
Saturday 11 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
10B v HY (8:40am)
Saturday 11 May 08:40
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd v WC (8:30am)
Saturday 18 May 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v CWH (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v HY (8:40am)
Saturday 18 May 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v HY
Saturday 18 May
7B v SKC (8:40am)
Saturday 18 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B v CY (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v WC
Saturday 18 May
8C2 v CY
Saturday 18 May
10B v SC (8:40am)
Saturday 18 May 08:40
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st - Bye
Saturday 25 May
3rd v SKC (8:30am)
Saturday 25 May 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v XC (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Kow Flat Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v SC Blue (8:40am)
Saturday 25 May 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v SKC Blue (8:40am)
Saturday 25 May 08:40
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
7B v BGS (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B v XCBH (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v SKC (8:40am)
Saturday 25 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C2 v CWH (8:40am)
Saturday 25 May 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
10B v SKC
Saturday 25 May
1st v XC (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd v CY (8:30am)
Saturday 1 June 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v SC Blue (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v SKC (8:40am)
Saturday 1 June 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v MGS
Saturday 1 June
7B - Bye
Saturday 1 June
8B v SC (8:40am)
Saturday 1 June 08:40
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
8C v XCBH (8:40am)
Saturday 1 June 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C2 v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
10B v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Rugby Field Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v SKC (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd v BGS (8:30am)
Saturday 15 June 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v CC (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v GC
Saturday 15 June
6th v BGS (8:40am)
Saturday 15 June 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
7B v XCBH (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8B v HY magnetic (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v SC (8:40am)
Saturday 15 June 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C2 - Bye
Saturday 15 June
10B v XC (8:40am)
Saturday 15 June 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v CAU (3:30pm)
Wednesday 19 June 15:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
1st v SC (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
3rd v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v SKC (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v XC (8:40am)
Saturday 20 July 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
7B - Redraw
Saturday 20 July
8B v GC
Saturday 20 July
8C v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 20 July 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C2 v SKC
Saturday 20 July
10B v SC
Saturday 20 July
1st v CY (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
3rd v SC (8:30am)
Saturday 27 July 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v WC (8:40am)
Saturday 27 July 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v MGS (8:40am)
Saturday 27 July 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v SKC Blue
Saturday 27 July
7B - Redraw
Saturday 27 July
8B v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
8C v WC
Saturday 27 July
8C2 v HY
Saturday 27 July
10B v SKC (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
3rd v XC (8:30am)
Saturday 3 August 08:30
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
4th v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
5th v HY (8:40am)
Saturday 3 August 08:40
GGS Kow Flat 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
6th v MGS (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Kow Flat 2 Melway: 432 K6 Map
7B - Redraw
Saturday 3 August
8B v HY
Saturday 3 August
8C v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 3 August 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
8C2 v CY (8:40am)
Saturday 3 August 08:40
GGS Perry Oval 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
10B v MGS
Saturday 3 August