GIRLS' SOCCER RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1st v IGS (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
Ivanhoe Grammar School Chelsworth Park Pitch 1 Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.30 am To: Ivanhoe Grammar Chelsworth Prk Melway: 31 G10 Map
2nd - Training (10:00am)
Saturday 27 April 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C - Training (8:30am)
Saturday 27 April 08:30
GGS Biddlecombe 1 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v GC (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd v GC (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C v GC (10:00am)
Saturday 4 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v PEGS (8:30am)
Saturday 11 May 08:30
Penliegh Essendon Grammar Keilor Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.45 am To: PEGS Melway: 15 A5 Map
2nd - Bye
Saturday 11 May
Junior C v CY (8:30am)
Saturday 11 May 08:30
Carey Grammar Sports Complex Wilcox B Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.00 am To: CY Sports Complex Wilcox B Melway: 32 C10 Map
1st v HY (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd v PG (9:00am)
Saturday 18 May 09:00
Peninsula Grammar Mt Eliza Leaves Bus Bay at: 6.45 am To: Peninsula Grammar Mt Elilza Melway: 105 F5 Map
Junior C v IGS (10:00am)
Saturday 18 May 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v MENT (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Perry 1 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd v CY (10:00am)
Saturday 25 May 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C - Bye
Saturday 25 May
1st v ACK (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd v PEGS (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Rugby Field Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 1 June 10:00
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st v CY (3:30pm)
Wednesday 5 June 15:30
Carey Grammar Sports Complex Wilcox A Leaves Bus Bay at: 1.00 pm To: CY Sports Complex Wilcox A Melway: 32 C10 Map
1st v WC (10:00am)
Saturday 15 June 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
2nd v HY (8:30am)
Saturday 15 June 08:30
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C v PG (10:20am)
Saturday 15 June 10:20
Peninsula Grammar Detmold Oval Leaves Bus Bay at: 8.15 am To: Pen Grammar Detmonld Oval Melway: 105 F5 Map
1st v CAU (3:30pm)
Wednesday 19 June 15:30
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill Sheppard Oval Leaves Bus Bay at: 1.00 pm To: CWH Sheppard Oval Melway: 71 K8 Map
1st - Redraw
Saturday 20 July
2nd v YV (9:50am)
Saturday 20 July 09:50
Yarra Valley Grammar Pitch Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.30 am To: Yarra Valley Grammar Pitch Melway: 36 D12 Map
Junior C v PEGS white (8:40am)
Saturday 20 July 08:40
GGS Biddlecombe 3 Melway: 432 K6 Map
1st - Redraw
Saturday 27 July
2nd v PEGS (10:00am)
Saturday 27 July 10:00
GGS Perry 2 Melway: 432 K7 Map
Junior C v HY Gold (9:30am)
Saturday 27 July 09:30
Haileybury Brighton Clarke Oval Leaves Bus Bay at: 8.15 am To: HY Brighton Clarke Oval Melway: 76 G4 Map
1st - Redraw
Saturday 3 August
2nd v HY (9:30am)
Saturday 3 August 09:30
Haileybury Berwick Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: Haileybury Berwick Melway: 111 H11 Map
Junior C v HY Black (9:30am)
Saturday 3 August 09:30
Haileybury Keysborough Brown Oval Leaves Bus Bay at: 7.45 am To: HY Keysborough Brown Oval Melway: 88 J9 Map