BOYS' BADMINTON RESULTS

For Team:
MS Badminton GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 November
 
1sts GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 November
 
ALL GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 November
 
8A Gold (MS 2) GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 November
 
1sts GGS v XC (08:15)

NO RESULT
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North)   Melway: 55 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing ABC: 11.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 November
 
3rd Blue GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 November
 
8A Blue (MS 1) GGS v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 12 November
 
2nd Gold GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 12 November
 
1sts GGS v CAUL (10:30)

NO RESULT
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North)   Melway: 55 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing ABC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 12 November
 
2nd GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 November
 
1sts HY v GGS (08:15)

HOME TEAM WON
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North)   Melway: 55 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.45 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 November
 
2nd Gold GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 November
 
8A Blue (MS 1) GGS v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 November
 
8A Gold (MS 2) GGS v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 November
 
1sts GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 29 October
 
ALL GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 29 October
 
1sts GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 22 October
 
1sts GGS v SKC (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre Courts 1-3 (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 22 October
 
MS Badminton GGS v - (10:15)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 22 October
 
ALL GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 22 October
 
1sts GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 15 October
 
ALL GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 15 October
 
2nd Gold GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 
8A Blue (MS 1) GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 
8A Gold (MS 2) GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 
3rd Blue GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 
1sts GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing GGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 
2nd GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 8 October
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1sts SC v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 4 February 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.45 am
2nds GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 11 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v BGS (10:00)
Saturday 11 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SKC (11:30)
Saturday 11 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds WC v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 11 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 11 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 11 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds WC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 11 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v MGS (08:15)
Saturday 11 February 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.45 am
3rds GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 18 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v XC (08:30)
Saturday 18 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CY (11:30)
Saturday 18 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 18 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 18 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 18 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SC (11:30)
Saturday 18 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts BGS v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 18 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
1sts CY v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 25 February 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
2nds GGS v HY (11:30)
Saturday 25 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v MGS (08:30)
Saturday 25 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 25 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 25 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SC (08:30)
Saturday 25 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v SKC (11:30)
Saturday 25 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds SC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 25 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GC v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 4 March 11:30
GCS - Gym Courts 1 - 4 (Address: Talbot St, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map
1sts WC v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 4 March 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CY (11:30)
Saturday 4 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds CAUL v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 4 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SKC (08:30)
Saturday 4 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v SKC (08:30)
Saturday 4 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 4 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v CAUL (11:30)
Saturday 4 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v CY (11:30)
Saturday 18 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts SKC v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 18 March 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 18 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v CY (08:30)
Saturday 18 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 18 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v HY (11:30)
Saturday 18 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 18 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds SC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 18 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 25 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 9, 10 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v XC (10:00)
Saturday 25 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v SKC (11:30)
Saturday 25 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SC (08:30)
Saturday 25 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 25 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 25 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 25 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map