BOYS' BADMINTON RESULTS

For Team:
1st GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
MS GGS v GGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
ALL GGS v - (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
ALL - v GGS (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 November
 
1st GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
Corio Leisure Centre (Address: Anakie Road, Bell Park)   Melway: 431 G12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CLC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 November
 
MS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 20 November
 
MS GGS v GGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 November
 
1st GGS v GGS (09:00)

NO RESULT
GCM - Gym Badminton Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google:    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 November
 
ALL - v GGS (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 13 November
 
ALL GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 November
 
MS GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 6 November
 
ALL - v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 30 October
 
ALL - v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 23 October
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1sts GGS v SC (10:30)
Saturday 5 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing ABC: 12.30 am
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 5 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 5 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 5 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v BGS (10:00)
Saturday 5 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SKC (11:30)
Saturday 5 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SC (11:30)
Saturday 12 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SKC (10:00)
Saturday 12 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 12 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 12 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SKC (08:30)
Saturday 12 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts MGS v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 12 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing ABC: 12.30 am
1sts GGS v BGS (08:15)
Saturday 19 February 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.30 am
Year 8A GGS v SC (08:30)
Saturday 19 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v SKC (10:00)
Saturday 19 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SKC (08:30)
Saturday 19 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SC (10:00)
Saturday 19 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v MGS (11:30)
Saturday 19 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 26 February 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v MGS (10:00)
Saturday 26 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v SC (08:30)
Saturday 26 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CY (10:00)
Saturday 26 February 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map Transport: Bus Depart: 8.30am; Bus Return: 12.45pm
1sts GGS v CY (10:30)
Saturday 26 February 10:30
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing ABC: 12.30 am
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 26 February 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 5 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v WC (08:15)
Saturday 5 March 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 1,2,7,8 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.30 am
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 5 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v SC (10:00)
Saturday 5 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 5 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 5 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v SKC (10:30)
Saturday 5 March 10:30
Altona North Badminton - 1,2,3 (Address: 64-66 McArthurs Road) Melway: 55 A2 Google: Map
2nds GGS v XC (10:00)
Saturday 19 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v HY (08:15)
Saturday 19 March 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.30 am
2nds GGS v CY (11:30)
Saturday 19 March 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map Transport: Bus Depart: 10.00am; Bus Return: 2.15pm
3rds GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 19 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v HY (08:30)
Saturday 19 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v CY (08:30)
Saturday 19 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map Transport: Bus Depart: 7.00am; Bus Return: 11.15am
1sts CAUL v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 26 March 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 3,4,9,10 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.30 am
3rds GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 26 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v BGS (08:30)
Saturday 26 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v HY (08:30)
Saturday 26 March 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v XC (10:00)
Saturday 26 March 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v WC (11:30)
Saturday 2 April 11:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v HY (08:30)
Saturday 2 April 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nds GGS v SKC (10:00)
Saturday 2 April 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 5 - 8 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rds GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 2 April 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8A GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 2 April 08:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 -4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts XC v GGS (08:15)
Saturday 2 April 08:15
Altona Badminton Centre - 5,6,11,12 (Address: Paisley Park, 271 Mason Street, Altona North) Melway: 55 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing ABC: 10.30 am