NETBALL RESULTS

For Team:
Inter B IGS v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
IGS - Sports Centre Crt A (Address: The Ridgeway)   Melway: 31 F9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing IGS: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open B (2nds) WC v GGS (09:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
WCW - Sports Centre West (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley)   Melway: 62 A12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing WCW: 10.00 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior B PEGS v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
PEGS - Gym Crt 2 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East)   Melway: 15 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing PEGS: 9.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Inter C GGS v HY (10:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open C (3rds) PEN v GGS (11:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEN - Junior School Gym Crt 1 (Address: 20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza)   Melway: 105 F5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.30 am Bus Departing PEN: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open B (2nds) HY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
HY - Springers 3 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough)   Melway: 89 A10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 11.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior C ACK v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
ACK - Netball - Blue Crt 6 (Address: Sutherland Street, Kilmore)   Melway: 615 D6   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing ACK: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Inter A ACK v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
ACK - Gonzales Centre (Address: Sutherland Street, Kilmore)   Melway: 615 E6   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing ACK: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
1sts CY v GGS (09:00)

HOME TEAM WON
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing CY: 10.45 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior A GGS v WC (08:45)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Lucy Spinks
Saturday 21 May
 
Inter D CAUL v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CCC - Wilkinson Court 3 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 9.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v PEGS (08:45)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Cashel
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior B MENT v GGS (08:55)

NO RESULT
MENT - Netball 2 Bottom Court (Keysborough Playing Fields) (Address: 756-768 Springvale Rd, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing MENT: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior D IGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
IGS - Sports Centre Crt B (Address: The Ridgeway)   Melway: 31 F9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing IGS: 11.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v MENT (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 May
 
Junior C GGS v PEGS (08:45)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Junior B GGS v PEGS (08:45)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v GC (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Open C (3rds) PEN v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
PEN - Junior School Gym Crt 1 (Address: 20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza)   Melway: 105 F5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing PEN: 11.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Inter A GGS v IGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Open C (3rds) WC v GGS (11:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
WCW - Sports Centre East (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley)   Melway: 62 A12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing WCW: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Inter C CY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CY- Carey Kew Campus- Macafee Court 2 (Address: Wrixon Street, Kew)   Melway: 45 G8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CY: 11.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Inter B CAUL v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CCC - Wilkinson Court 2 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 11.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Junior A CY v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing CY: 9.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Open C (3rds) HY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
HY - Springers 3 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough)   Melway: 89 A10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 11.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 14 May
 
Inter D GGS v IGS (10:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players: Juliette Mia Tahlia
Saturday 14 May
 
Open B (2nds) GGS v GC (10:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Montana Quimby
Saturday 14 May
 
Junior B GGS v CAUL (10:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players: C Cotton   M Freeman   G Cole
Saturday 14 May
 
Open B (2nds) GGS v CY (08:45)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Cassandra Peris Clancy Joyce Georgia Danckert
Saturday 14 May
 
1sts GGS v YVG (09:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players: A Bennett C Hamilton A Ward
Saturday 14 May
 
Junior D GGS v WC (08:45)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: E.Milburn L.Borthwick H.Calvert-Jones
Saturday 14 May
 
1sts PEGS v GGS (09:00)

HOME TEAM WON
PEGS - Gym Crt 3 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road)   Melway: 15 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.15 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Junior D HY v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Springers 2 (Minor Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough)   Melway: 89 A10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing HY: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Junior B HY v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Springers 4 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough)   Melway: 89 A10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing HY: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Inter C YVG v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
YVG - Outdoor Court 2 (Address: Plymouth Road)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing YVG: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Open B (2nds) PEN v GGS (09:00)

HOME TEAM WON
PEN - Junior School Gym Crt 1 (Address: 20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza)   Melway: 105 F5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEN: 10.00 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Junior C IGS v GGS (10:30)

DRAW
IGS - Plenty Campus (Outdoor Netball 1) (Address: 730 Bridge Inn Road, Mernda)   Melway: 391 B11   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing IGS: 11.30 am
Draw
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Open C (3rds) IGS v GGS (09:30)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
IGS - Sports Centre Crt B (Address: The Ridgeway)   Melway: 31 F9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GGS: 10.30 am
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Inter B GGS v PEGS (10:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Inter A CAUL v GGS (11:30)

HOME TEAM WON
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 1 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing CCC: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Junior A GGS v GC (10:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Milla Dale Alice Nadorp
Saturday 7 May
 
Junior B HY v GGS (09:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
HY - Springers 5 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough)   Melway: 89 A10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing HY: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Open C (3rds) CAUL v GGS (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
CCC - Wilkinson Court 3 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Open B (2nds) GGS v CAUL (08:45)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players: Everyone
Saturday 7 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v PEN (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
Open C (3rds) GGS v CY (08:45)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 7 May
 
1sts ACK v GGS (09:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
ACK - Gonzales Centre (Address: Sutherland Street, Kilmore)   Melway: 615 E6   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing ACK: 10.45 am
Away team won
Best players: Arlee Bennett   Tiffany Bailey   Claire Hamilton
Saturday 30 April
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
1sts GGS v MENT (09:00)
Saturday 28 May 09:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) YVG v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 28 May 10:30
YVG - Sports Complex Crt 2 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood) Melway: 36 D12 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing YVG: 11.30 am
Open C (3rds) CAUL v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 28 May 11:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 3 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 12.30 pm
Open C (3rds) CY v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 28 May 11:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Open C (3rds) GGS v PEGS (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter A GGS v PEGS (08:45)
Saturday 28 May 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter B GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Inter C WC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
WC - Albert Park (Indoor Centre) (Address: Aughtie Drive, Albert Park) Melway: 2K H11 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing WC: 11.00 am
Inter D GGS v HY (08:45)
Saturday 28 May 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior A CY v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 28 May 08:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CY: 9.30 am
Junior B GGS v ACK (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v IGS (10:30)
Saturday 28 May 10:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior C GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 28 May 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior D GGS v YVG (10:00)
Saturday 28 May 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior D PEGS v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 4 June 08:30
PEGS - Gym Crt 2 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East) Melway: 15 G10 Google: Map
Junior C WC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
WCS - Punt Road Court #1 (Address: 577 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne) Melway: 58 B5 Google: Map
Junior B PEN v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
PEN - Junior School Gym Crt 2 (Address: 20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza) Melway: 105 F5 Google: Map
Junior B GC v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 4 June 10:30
GCM - Plexi Court 2 (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown) Melway: 451 D3 Google: Map
Junior A GGS v PEGS (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter D PEGS v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 4 June 08:30
PEGS - Gym Crt 3 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road) Melway: 15 G10 Google: Map
Inter C GGS v PEGS (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter A WC v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 4 June 11:30
WCW - Sports Centre East (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley) Melway: 62 A12 Google: Map
Inter B CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 4 June 10:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 2 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (08:45)
Saturday 4 June 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v ACK (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 4 June 08:30
CCC - Lindsay Thompson Centre Court 1 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) MENT v GGS (09:50)
Saturday 4 June 09:50
MENT - Netball 2 Bottom Court (Keysborough Playing Fields) (Address: 756-768 Springvale Rd, Keysborough) Melway: 88 G10 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) PEGS v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 4 June 10:30
PEGS - Gym Crt 2 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East) Melway: 15 G10 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v MENT (10:00)
Saturday 4 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 4 June 08:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 3 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
1sts GGS v WC (17:00)
Thursday 9 June 17:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts PEN v GGS (09:00)
Saturday 18 June 09:00
PEN - Junior School Gym Crt 1 (Address: 20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza) Melway: 105 F5 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) CAUL v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 18 June 09:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 4 (Netball) (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v YVG (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) WC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
WC - Albert Park (Indoor Centre) (Address: Aughtie Drive, Albert Park) Melway: 2K H11 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 18 June 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter B GGS v YVG (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter A GGS v CAUL (08:45)
Saturday 18 June 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Inter C CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 18 June 08:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 2 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
Inter D GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 18 June 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 18 June 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior A CAUL v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 18 June 09:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 2 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v WC (10:30)
Saturday 18 June 10:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior C GGS v CAUL (08:45)
Saturday 18 June 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior D GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 18 June 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior C GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 23 July 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 23 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter C GGS v GC (08:45)
Saturday 23 July 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior A GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 23 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v GC (08:45)
Saturday 23 July 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 23 July 08:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 3 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 23 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
1sts GGS v GC (09:00)
Saturday 23 July 09:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v HY (09:00)
Saturday 30 July 09:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) ACK v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 30 July 09:30
ACK- Netball - Blue Crt 8 (Address: Sutherland Street, Kilmore) Melway: 615 D6 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v HY (10:00)
Saturday 30 July 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v IGS (08:45)
Saturday 30 July 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 30 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) HY v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 30 July 09:30
HY - Springers 3 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough) Melway: 89 A10 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) YVG v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 30 July 09:30
YVG - Outdoor Court 1 (Address: Plymouth Road) Melway: 36 D12 Google: Map
Inter A GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 30 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter B GGS v CY (10:30)
Saturday 30 July 10:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior A CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 30 July 08:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 1 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
Inter D GGS v IGS (08:45)
Saturday 30 July 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter C GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 30 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior B CY v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 30 July 09:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map
Junior C CY v GGS (09:30)
Saturday 30 July 09:30
CY- Carey Kew Campus- Macafee Court 1 (Address: Wrixon Street, Kew) Melway: 45 G8 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v CAUL (08:45)
Saturday 30 July 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior D GGS v CY (10:00)
Saturday 30 July 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior D CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 6 August 08:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 1 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Junior B HY v GGS (09:00)
Saturday 6 August 09:00
HY - Springers 2 (Minor Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough) Melway: 89 A10 Google: Map
Junior C GGS v HY (08:45)
Saturday 6 August 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 6 August 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter C CAUL v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 6 August 08:30
CCC - Wilkinson Court 2 (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda) Melway: 67 G1 Google: Map
Inter D HY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 6 August 10:30
HY - Springers 4 (Main Hall) (Address: Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough) Melway: 89 A10 Google: Map
Junior A GGS v CAUL (08:45)
Saturday 6 August 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Inter A GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 6 August 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 6 August 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v WC (08:45)
Saturday 6 August 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v CAUL (10:00)
Saturday 6 August 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GGS v GC (10:30)
Saturday 6 August 10:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1sts GGS v IGS (09:00)
Saturday 6 August 09:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) CY v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 6 August 11:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 13 August 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 19 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open B (2nds) GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 13 August 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) WC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 13 August 10:00
WC - Albert Park (Indoor Centre) (Address: Aughtie Drive, Albert Park) Melway: 2K H11 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) CY v GGS (11:30)
Saturday 13 August 11:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 1 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 13 August 08:30
GCM - Plexi Court 1 (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown) Melway: 451 D3 Google: Map
Inter A CY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 13 August 10:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Cramer Court 2 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen) Melway: 32 C10 Google: Map
Open C (3rds) GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 13 August 08:30
GCM - Plexi Court 2 (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown) Melway: 451 D3 Google: Map
Inter B GGS v CY (08:45)
Saturday 13 August 08:45
GGS - Bender Centre Court 16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior A WC v GGS (09:00)
Saturday 13 August 09:00
WCW - Sports Centre West (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley) Melway: 62 A12 Google: Map
Inter C GGS v GC (10:00)
Saturday 13 August 10:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 15 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Inter D GGS v WC (10:00)
Saturday 13 August 10:00
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior B WC v GGS (09:00)
Saturday 13 August 09:00
WC - Albert Park (Indoor Centre) (Address: Aughtie Drive, Albert Park) Melway: 2K H11 Google: Map
Junior B GGS v WC (08:45)
Saturday 13 August 08:45
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 2 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior C WC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 13 August 10:00
WCW - Sports Centre West (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley) Melway: 62 A12 Google: Map
Junior D GGS v CY (10:30)
Saturday 13 August 10:30
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
6B HYE v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 25 May 13:30
HYE P - Gloria Pyke Netball Complex - Outdoor Court 2 (Address: Bennet St, Dandenong VIC 3175) Melway: Google: Map
6B CWH v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 1 June 13:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 2 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
6B HYN v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 8 June 13:30
HYN P - Gloria Pyke Netball Complex Indoor Court 1 (Address: Bennet St, Dandenong VIC 3175) Melway: Google: Map
6B CWH v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 15 June 13:30
CWH - Top Plexipave Court 2 (Address: Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map