BOYS' ROWING RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
Year 10C GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing BR: 8.00 am
Year 10A GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing BR: 8.00 am
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing BR: 1.30 pm
Year 10B GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.30 am Bus Departing BR: 8.00 am
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing BR: 1.30 pm
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing BR: 1.30 pm
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing LW: 1.30 pm
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing LW: 1.30 pm
Year 10B GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
Year 10A - v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing BR: 12.30 pm
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 2 March 08:00
Lake Wendouree Rowing Centre (Address: Lake Wendouree Foreshore, 29 Wendouree Parade, Ballarat) Melway: 511 A1 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 5.45 am Bus Departing LW: 1.30 pm
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 9 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 9 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 9 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes Regetta Centre (Address: 66 Loodings Ln, Nagambie) Melway: Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10C GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st - v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
Year 10A - v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map