GIRLS' ROWING RESULTS

For Team:

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 3 December 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 3 December 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
4ths GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 3 December 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 3 December 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 28 January 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 2.00 pm
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 28 January 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 2.00 pm
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 28 January 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 2.00 pm
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10A GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10B GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10C GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10D GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10E GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10F GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10G GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
Year 10H GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing BR: 12.00 pm
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 February 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 11 February 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 11 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS - v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 18 February 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 February 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 February 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 February 08:00
Nagambie Lakes Regetta Centre (Address: 66 Loodings Ln, Nagambie) Melway: Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 February 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 February 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 3 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 3 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 3 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 4 March 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 5 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 5 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 5 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 17 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 17 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Friday 17 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
MS GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 18 March 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 19 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 19 March 08:00
Barwon River Boatsheds (Address: Barwon Terrace, Belmont) Melway: 452 A8 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Sunday 19 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
2nd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
3rd GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
1st GGS v - (08:00)
Saturday 25 March 08:00
Nagambie Lakes (Address: Nagambie Lakes Regatta Centre, Nagambie) Melway: 510 N4 Google: Map
MS - v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 25 March 08:00
GGS - Corio Forshore (Address: ) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map