BOYS' TENNIS RESULTS

For Team:
Year 7C1 GGS v XC (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 8B1 MGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
MGS P - Grimwade House Courts 1-6 (Tennis) (Address: 67 Balaclava Road, Caulfield)   Melway: 58 H12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing MGS: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 10C GGS v HY (11:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
4ths GGS v BGS (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
2nds GGS v WC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
3rds XC v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
XC - Synthetic Tennis Courts 1-4 (Address: Barkers Road, Kew)   Melway: 45 C8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing XC: 12.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 10B GGS v XC (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 8C1 SC v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
SC - Montgomery Crts 1-4 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn)   Melway: 59 C2   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
4ths GGS v SKC (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 7C1 GC v GGS (10:15)

NO RESULT
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb)   Melway: 452 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing GC: 12.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
3rds XC v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
XC - Xavier Lawn Tennis Courts 1-4 (Address: Barkers Road, Kew)   Melway: 45 C7   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing XC: 12.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
1sts GGS v XC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 8C1 SC v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
SC - Montgomery Crts 5-8 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn)   Melway: 59 C2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing SC: 12.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 March
 
Year 8C1 GGS v WC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 4-6 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 7C1 GGS v BGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 10-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
2nds GGS v HY (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
3rds GGS v CAUL (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 7-9 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
3rds GC v GGS (10:00)

NO RESULT
GC (Address: Talbot St, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.15 am Bus Departing GC: 12.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 10C MGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
MGS - Flack Park Courts 1-4 (Address: Todd Road, Port Melbourne)   Melway: 56 G2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing MGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 8B1 GGS v WC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 10-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
4ths HY v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
HY - Magenta Courts 9-12 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 7C1 GGS v HY (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 8C1 CY v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
XC - MLC Tennis Crts 1-4 (Entry via Fitzwilliam St) (Address: Fitzwilliam St, Kew)   Melway: 45 E8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing MLC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Year 10B WC v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
WC - Albert Park Hockey Tennis Centre Crts 1-4 (Address: Hockey Drive, Albert Park)   Melway: 2N K2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing WC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
4ths HY v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
HY - Magenta Tennis Courts 1-4 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
1sts WC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
WCW - Synthetic Courts 1-4 (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley)   Melway: 62 A12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing WCW: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
4ths GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb)   Melway: 452 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Year 10B GGS v SC (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Year 7C1 GGS v WC (11:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
1sts GGS v BGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
2nds MGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
MGS - Flack Park Courts 5-9 (Address: Todd Road, Port Melbourne)   Melway: 56 G2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing MGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
4ths GGS v CAUL (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Year 8C1 MGS v GGS (09:30)

NO RESULT
Albert Reserve Crts 6-9 (Address: Hanna Street, Albert Park)   Melway: 2L A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing AP: 11.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Year 7C1 GGS v HY (11:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
3rds GGS v SC (09:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Year 8C1 GGS v WC (11:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
3rds GGS v SC (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
1sts MGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
MGS - Domain Street Tennis Courts (Address: Domain Street, South Yarra)   Melway: 58 B5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing MGS: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 8B1 GGS v CAUL (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 10C GGS v HY (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 7C1 MGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
Albert Reserve Crts 6-9 (Address: Hanna Street, Albert Park)   Melway: 2L A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing MGS: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
2nds GGS v SC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 7C1 MGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
Albert Reserve Crts 6-9 (Address: Hanna Street, Albert Park)   Melway: 2L A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing AP: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 8C1 GGS v SKC (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
4ths CY v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 5-8 (Address: 169 Bulllen Road Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 8C1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
Lauriston Lawn Tennis Club Courts 4-8 (Address: 11 Rosanna St, Carnegie)   Melway: 68 J7   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CG: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
3rds SKC v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
SKC - Fraser Courts (Address: Moonga Road, Toorak)   Melway: 59 B2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing SKC: 12.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 10B MGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
MGS - Flack Park Courts 1-4 (Address: Todd Road, Port Melbourne)   Melway: 56 G2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing MGS: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
3rds SKC v GGS (09:30)

NO RESULT
SKC - Box Hill Secondary Tennis Courts (Address: Dunloe Avenue, Mont Albert North)   Melway: 47 A7   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing SKC: 11.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
4ths CY v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 1-4 (Address: 169 Bulllen Road Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Year 10C GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
1sts GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Year 7C1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Year 8C1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
4ths GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
2nds GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Year 8B1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
3rds GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
3rds GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
4ths GGS v - (10:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
2nds GGS v XC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
1sts GGS v SKC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
Year 9C CAUL v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CWH - Synthetic Courts 5-8 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CWH: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
Year 9A GGS v SC (08:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
Year 8B GGS v XC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
3rds White GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
3rds Black GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Year 9C GGS v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
2nds GGS v SKC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
1sts HY v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Red Courts (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
3rds Gold GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
3rds Blue GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
1sts GGS v CY (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
3rds White GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
3rds Black GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Year 9C GGS v SC (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Year 8B GGS v CAUL (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Year 9C GC v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb)   Melway: 452 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.00 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
2nds GC v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 1 - 4 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.30 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
3rds Blue GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
3rds Gold GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
3rds Black GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
3rds Blue GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
3rds White GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Year 9C GGS v CAUL (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Year 9A GGS v SKC (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Year 8B GGS v SC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
2nds GGS v SC (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
1sts SC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
SC - Harvey Nicholson Crts 1-6 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn)   Melway: 59 C2   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing SC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
3rds Gold GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
SS GGS v - (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 4 November
 
1sts GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 28 October
 
SS GGS v - (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 28 October
 
SS GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 October
 
1sts GGS v GC (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 October
 
1sts GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 October
 
SS GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 October
 
SS GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 7 October
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
YR 6 WCW v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 6 March 13:30
WCW - Games Hall (Address: 620 High Street Road, Glen Waverley) Melway: 62 A12 Google: Map
YR 6 GGST v CWH (13:30)
Wednesday 13 March 13:30
GGST P - Gym (Basketball/Table Tennis) (Address: 14 Douglas St, Toorak) Melway: 2M F5 Google: Map
YR 6 HYN v GGST (13:30)
Wednesday 20 March 13:30
HY - Newlands Sports Hall (Address: 855 - 891 Springvale Road, Keysborough) Melway: 88 J9 Google: Map
Year 10C SC v GGS (12:00)
Saturday 16 March 12:00
SC - Junior School Crts 1-6 (Address: Callantina Road, Hawthorn) Melway: 59 C2 Google: Map
Year 8C1 SC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 16 March 10:00
SC - Montgomery Crts 9-12 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn) Melway: 59 C2 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing SC: 12.00 pm
Year 8B1 SC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 16 March 10:00
SC - Montgomery Crts 5-8 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn) Melway: 59 C2 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing SC: 12.00 pm
Year 8C1 GGS v BGS (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Year 7C1 SC v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
SC - Montgomery Crts 1-4 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn) Melway: 59 C2 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing SC: 10.00 am
1sts GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 1 - 4 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing GC: 1.15 pm
4ths CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
CWH - Synthetic Courts 5-8 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing CWH: 12.30 pm
3rds GGS v HY (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
2nds GGS v CY (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
3rds GGS v SKC (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Year 7C1 SC v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 16 March 08:00
SC - Montgomery Crts 5-8 (Address: Morrison St, Hawthorn) Melway: 59 C2 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing SC: 10.00 am
4ths GGS v XC (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
2nds CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
CWH - Bottom Plexi Courts 1-4 (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
4ths GC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 23 March 10:00
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb) Melway: 452 K8 Google: Map
Year 7C1 GGS v HY (11:00)
Saturday 23 March 11:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
1sts GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Year 8B1 GGS v SKC (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Year 7C1 GGS v HY (11:00)
Saturday 23 March 11:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Year 10C GC v GGS (10:00)
Saturday 23 March 10:00
GC (Address: Talbot St, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map
Year 10B GGS v CAUL (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
4ths GGS v MGS (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
3rds MGS v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
MGS - Flack Park Courts 1-4 (Address: Todd Road, Port Melbourne) Melway: 56 G2 Google: Map
Year 8C1 GGS v HY (09:30)
Saturday 23 March 09:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
3rds GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map