GIRLS' TENNIS RESULTS

For Team:
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v PEGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 1-3 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 4-6 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
1sts GGS v GGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GCM - Aberdeen St Courts (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing GC: 10.00 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Open C - Term 1 MENT v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 4-6) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone)   Melway: 87 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Open B - Term 1 MENT v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 1-3) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone)   Melway: 87 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v YVG (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v ACK (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 7-9 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CY (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Courts 1-3 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 24 February
 
Open C - Term 1 IGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
IGS - Tennis (Genezzano Crts 1-4) (Address: Cotham Road, Kew)   Melway: 45 J7   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing IGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
CWH - Synthetic Courts 13-16 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CWH: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 YVG v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
YVG - Tennis Crts 13 - 16 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing YV: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter YVG v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
YVG - Tennis Crts 9 - 12 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing YVG: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
PEGS - Tennis (PEGS Girls Primary School) (Address: 83 Park Street)   Melway: 28 F6   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Open B - Term 1 CY v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
XC - MLC Tennis Crts 5-8 (Entry via Fitzwilliam St) (Address: Fitzwilliam St, Kew)   Melway: 45 E8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
1sts GGS v IGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v PEGS (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Open C - Term 1 YVG v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
YVG - Tennis Crts 5 - 8 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing YV: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 17 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter CY v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 9-12 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v IGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CCC - Wilkinson Courts (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
1sts HY v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
HY - Red Courts (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.15 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v HY (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Open B - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v MENT (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v IGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 10 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v IGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Open B - Term 1 GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Open C - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
PEGS - Tennis 5-8 (Keilor Park) (Address: 127 Wright Road, Keilor)   Melway: 15 A5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
1sts MENT v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
MENT - Tennis (Keysborough bottom) (Address: 756-768 Springvale Rd, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v - (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v GGS (09:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 3 February
 
Junior B - Term 4 GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
1sts GGS v - (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map    Transport: Adam Lasky
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 2 December
 
Intermediate B - Ter CAUL v GGS (08:30)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
CWH - Top Plexi Courts 18-21 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Junior B - Term 4 GGS v CAUL (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v CAUL (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
1sts GGS v WC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GGS v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 25 November
 
Open B - Term 4 GGS v GC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Intermediate B - Ter GGS v CAUL (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GC v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GCM - Gym Tennis Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GCM: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Junior B - Term 4 GGS v GC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GGS v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Intermediate C - Ter GC v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GCM - Aberdeen St Courts (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GCM: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
1sts YVG v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
YVG - Tennis Crts 1 - 4 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.00 am Bus Departing YVG: 12.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 18 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GGS v IGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Open B - Term 4 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 5-8 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East)   Melway: 15 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
1sts GGS v PEGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Intermediate B - Ter GC v GGS (11:00)

NO RESULT
GCM - Gym Tennis Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS; 10.15 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Intermediate C - Ter CAUL v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CCC - Monash University Clayton - Courts 5 - 8 (Tennis) (Address: Wellington Road, Clayton)   Melway: 70 G11   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing CCC: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Open C - Term 4 GGS v IGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Junior B - Term 4 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 1-4 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East)   Melway: 15 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
Open C - Term 4 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 9-12 (Campus) (Address: 131 Rachelle Road, Keilor East)   Melway: 15 G10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 11 November
 
1sts GGS v CAUL (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 28 October
 
1sts GGS v GC (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 21 October
 
1sts GGS v - (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Handbury Centre Court 1 - 4 (Address: 50 Biddlecombe Ave, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 14 October
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team:
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v PEGS (10:30)
Saturday 24 February 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 1-3 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (10:30)
Saturday 24 February 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 4-6 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:30)
Saturday 24 February 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
1sts GGS v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
GGS - Bender Centre (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Junior A - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:00)
Saturday 24 February 08:00
GCM - Aberdeen St Courts (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown) Melway: 451 D3 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing GC: 10.00 am
Open C - Term 1 MENT v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 24 February 10:30
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 4-6) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone) Melway: 87 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 pm
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v YVG (08:30)
Saturday 24 February 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open B - Term 1 MENT v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 24 February 10:30
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 1-3) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone) Melway: 87 A8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 pm
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v ACK (10:30)
Saturday 24 February 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 7-9 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CY (08:30)
Saturday 24 February 08:30
GGS - Bender Courts 1-3 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Intermediate C - Ter GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 2 March 08:30
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb) Melway: 452 K8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
Open B - Term 1 GGS v WC (08:30)
Saturday 2 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
HY - Magenta Courts 21-24 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough) Melway: 88 J9 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 1-3 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
1sts GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 2 March 08:30
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 9 -12 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing GCS: 12.30 pm
Junior B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
CWH - Synthetic Courts 5-8 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CWH: 12.30 pm
Intermediate A - Ter CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
CWH - Top Plexi Courts 18-21 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CWH: 12.30 pm
Open C - Term 1 GGS v HY (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 4-6 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior C - Term 1 CY v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 2 March 08:30
CY- Carey Kew Campus- Macafee Courts (Address: Wrixon Street, Kew) Melway: 45 G8 Google: Map Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CY: 10.30 am
Open C - Term 1 GGS v YVG (10:30)
Saturday 2 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Courts 7-9 (Address: Geelong Grammar School, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
1sts GGS v PEN (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K7 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 GGS v GC (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior C - Term 1 WC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
WCE - School Courts (Address: 5 Gladstone Parade, Elsternwick) Melway: 67 H5 Google: Map
Open B - Term 1 WC v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
WC - Albert Park Hockey Tennis Centre Crts 1-4 (Address: Hockey Drive, Albert Park) Melway: 2N K2 Google: Map
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
CWH - Synthetic Courts 9-12 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v HY (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 16 March 10:30
CWH - Synthetic Courts 13-16 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 16 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Junior C - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
GC - Newcomb Tennis Courts (Ervin Reserve) (Address: 26 Richard St, Newcomb) Melway: 452 K8 Google: Map
1sts CY v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
CY - Carey Sports Complex - Kew, Courts 1-4 (Address: Mount St, Kew) Melway: 45 H8 Google: Map
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v CY (09:30)
Saturday 23 March 09:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map
Intermediate C - Ter HY v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
HY - Magenta Courts 21-24 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough) Melway: 88 J9 Google: Map
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)
Saturday 23 March 10:30
CWH - Synthetic Courts 9-12 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill) Melway: 71 K8 Google: Map
Intermediate A - Ter GC v GGS (08:30)
Saturday 23 March 08:30
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 1 - 4 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown) Melway: 451 G5 Google: Map
Open B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:00)
Saturday 23 March 08:00
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio) Melway: 432 K6 Google: Map