GIRLS' TENNIS RESULTS

For Team:
1sts PEN v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
PEN - Tennis Mod Grass 7-10 (Address: Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza)   Melway: 105 F5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing 6.00 am Bus Departing PEN: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 2 April
 
Intermediate A - Ter HY v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Magenta Courts 17-20 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Junior B - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GCM - Gym Tennis Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.00 am Bus Departing GC: 10.15 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Junior A - Term 1 GC v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GCM - Gym Tennis Courts (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
1sts GGS v CAUL (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v WC (11:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Open B - Term 1 GGS v GC (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Open C - Term 1 CY v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
CY- Boroondara Tennis Centre - Courts 14-17 (Address: 150 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 D10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Intermediate C - Ter GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GC - Kardinia International College (Address: Kardina Drive, Bell Post Hill)   Melway: 441 E5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing at 8.00 am Bus Departing KIC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GC v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GC - Sacred Heart Courts (Address: George Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 H4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CY (10:30)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 March
 
Open B - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
CWH - Top Plexi Courts 18-21 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing CWH: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Junior A - Term 1 CY v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 9-12 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CY: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Open C - Term 1 WC v GGS (11:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
WCS - Punt Road Courts (Address: 577 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne)   Melway: 58 B5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing WCS: 1.00 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Junior B - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Magenta Courts 17-20 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GC - Sacred Heart Courts (Address: George Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 H4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
1sts GGS v PEGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v WC (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v HY (09:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CY (08:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v WC (08:00)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 19 March
 
Intermediate A - Ter MENT v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 1-3) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone)   Melway: 87 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing MENT: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Junior A - Term 1 WC v GGS (08:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
WCS - Punt Road Courts (Address: 577 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne)   Melway: 58 B5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing WCS: 10.30 am
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open C - Term 1 WC v GGS (11:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
WCS - Punt Road Courts (Address: 577 St Kilda Rd, Melbourne)   Melway: 58 B5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing GGS: 1.30 pm
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v WC (11:00)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
GGS - Perry Courts (13-16) (Address: Tower Road, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Junior C - Term 1 GC v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
GC - Sacred Heart Courts (Address: George Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 H4   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open C - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: OTHER REASON
HY - Magenta Courts 17-20 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.15 am Bus Departing GGS: 12.30 pm
Cancelled: other reason
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v YVG (11:00)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v HY (09:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open B - Term 1 GGS v WC (08:30)

CANCELLED: ADVERSE WEATHER
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Cancelled: adverse weather
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CCC - Wilkinson Courts (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 March
 
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
CCC - Wilkinson Courts (Address: Glen Eira Road, East St Kilda)   Melway: 67 G1   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CCC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Open B - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 1-4 (Keilor Park) (Address: 127 Wright Road, Keilor)   Melway: 15 A5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.15 am Bus Departing PEGS: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter CY v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
CY- Boroondara Tennis Centre - Courts 14-17 (Address: 150 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 D10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GC - Kardinia International College (Address: Kardina Drive, Bell Post Hill)   Melway: 441 E5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing KIC: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v WC (11:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v WC (11:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
1sts GGS v WC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 GGS v HY (08:00)

CANCELLED: OTHER REASON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: other reason
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter MENT v GGS (10:00)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
MENT - Tennis (St Bede's College Crt 1-3) (Address: 2 Mentone Parade, Mentone)   Melway: 87 A8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.30 am Bus Departing MENT: 11.30 am
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 5-8 (Keilor Park) (Address: 127 Wright Road, Keilor)   Melway: 15 A5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.15 am Bus Departing PEGS: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 26 February
 
1sts IGS v GGS (14:00)

NO RESULT
IGS - Tennis (Melbourne Park Tennis Centre) (Address: Olympic Boulevard)   Melway: 2G B8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 12.00 pm Bus Departing IGS: 6.00 pm
No Result
Best players:
Friday 25 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:00)

NO RESULT
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
1sts CY v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
CY- Boroondara Tennis Centre - Courts 6-9 (Address: 150 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 D10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Open C - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis (St Bernards College) Crts 1-4 (Address: 41 Rosehill Road)   Melway:    Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
HY - Magenta Courts 17-20 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 HY v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
HY - Magenta Courts 21-24 (Address: 855-891 Springvale Road, Keysborough)   Melway: 88 J9   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing HY: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter GGS v YVG (11:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v WC (09:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Perry Courts (13-16) (Address: Tower Road, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter GGS v PEGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Open B - Term 1 GGS v YVG (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
CWH - Top Plexi Courts 18-21 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v PEGS (09:30)

CANCELLED: AWAY TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 1-4 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: away team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 19 February
 
Open C - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 5-8 (Keilor Park) (Address: 127 Wright Road, Keilor)   Melway: 15 A5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.15 am Bus Departing PEGS: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v YVG (11:00)

HOME TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter GC v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 9 -12 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GC - Kardinia International College (Address: Kardina Drive, Bell Post Hill)   Melway: 441 E5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing KIC: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 GC v GGS (10:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 9 -12 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 10.00 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
1sts GGS v HY (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v CY (09:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Perry Courts (13-16) (Address: Tower Road, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Open B - Term 1 CY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CY - Carey Sports Complex- Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 1-4 (Address: 169 Bulllen Road Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Intermediate C - Ter CY v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
CY - Carey Sports Complex - Bulleen, Wilcox B - Courts 9-12 (Address: 169 Bulleen Road, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 C10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 GGS v CY (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 9-12 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 12 February
 
Open C - Term 1 PEGS v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
PEGS - Tennis 9-12 (Keilor Park) (Address: 127 Wright Road, Keilor)   Melway: 15 A5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.00 am Bus Departing PEGS: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Junior B - Term 1 GGS v CAUL (08:00)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 17-20 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Junior C - Term 1 YVG v GGS (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
YVG - Tennis Crts 13 - 16 (Address: Plymouth Rd, Ringwood)   Melway: 36 D12   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing YVG: 10.30 am
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GC v GGS (08:30)

HOME TEAM WON
GC - Kardinia International College (Address: Kardina Drive, Bell Post Hill)   Melway: 441 E5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing KC: 10.30 am
Home team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
1sts GGS v GC (08:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 5-8 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Open C - Term 1 GGS v HY (09:30)

CANCELLED: OTHER REASON
GGS - Perry Courts (13-16) (Address: Tower Road, Corio)   Melway: 432 K7   Google: Map
Cancelled: other reason
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Open C - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CWH - Synthetic Courts 9-12 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing CWH: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Junior A - Term 1 CAUL v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CWH - Synthetic Courts 5-8 (Tennis) (Address: 74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill)   Melway: 71 K8   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.45 am Bus Departing CWH: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Open B - Term 1 GC v GGS (10:30)

DRAW
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 5 - 8 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.30 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
Draw
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
Intermediate A - Ter IGS v GGS (10:30)

AWAY TEAM WON
IGS - Tennis (at Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School) (Address: Upper Heidelberg Road, Ivanhoe)   Melway: 31 F7   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 8.45 am Bus Departing IGS: 12.30 pm
Away team won
Best players:
Saturday 5 February
 
1sts CY v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
CY - Boroondara Tennis Centre - Courts 16-19 (Address: 150 Bulleen Rd, Bulleen)   Melway: 32 D10   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 6.30 am Bus Departing CY: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 4 December
 
1sts GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GCS - Rankin Field Crts 1 - 4 (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Junior B/C GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GCM - Gym Court 1 (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Open B (2nds) GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GCS - Rankin Field (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.30 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Open B (2nds) - v GGS (10:30)

CANCELLED: HOME TEAM FORFEITED
GGS - Bender Centre Courts 13-16 (Address: Geelong Grammar, Corio)   Melway: 432 K6   Google: Map
Cancelled: home team forfeited
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Open B (2nds) GGS v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GCS - Rankin Field (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Junior B/C GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GCM - Aberdeen St Courts (Address: Aberdeen St, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Junior B/C GC v GGS (08:30)

NO RESULT
GCM - Gym Court 1 (Address: Aberdeen Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 D3   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 7.45 am Bus Departing GC: 10.30 am
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 
Open B (2nds) GC v GGS (10:30)

NO RESULT
GCS - Rankin Field (Address: Talbot Street, Newtown)   Melway: 451 G5   Google: Map    Transport: Bus Departing GGS: 9.45 am Bus Departing GC: 12.30 pm
No Result
Best players:
Saturday 27 November
 

UPCOMING FIXTURES

For Team: